red-snowflake-pattern-hd-wallpaper-for-a

Jinglefest 2020

1:00 pm Program

Thank you for attending JINGLEFEST 2020!

We are thankful for your support throughout this year.

We wish you a joyous holiday season and a Happy New Year!

Love,

CDA STAFF

Heather, Lauren, Tara, Brittany, Erin, Jaden, & Tori

Show Order

Mon 6:15 3rd-4th Grade Combo

Wed 6:00 5th-6th Grade Combo

Tues 5:00 Preschool Combo

Tues 6:45 Intermediate Acro

Thur 5:15 Preschool Acro

Performance Team

Performance Credits

Mon 6:15 3rd-4th Grade Combo

A Hand For Mrs. Claus - Idina Menzel & Ariana Grande

Instructor/ Choreographer: Heather Galloway

Jaelynn B.

Reagan D.

Callie M.

Makena O.

Allison P.

Chandler R.

Mackenzie T.

Leah T.

Wed 6:00 5th-6th Grade Combo

Christmas Without You - DNCE

Instructor/ Choreographer: Brittany Daniel

Briley B.

Natalie B.

Abigail D.

Ella L.

Vivienne M.

Logan M.

Tues 5:00 Preschool Combo

Candy Cane Lane - Sia

Instructor/ Choreographer: Erin Thompson

Paisley E.

Harper L.

Kendall M.

Isabella V.

Harper W.

Tues 6:45 Intermediate Acro

Go Christmas! - Kidz Bop Kids

Instructor/ Choreographer: Tara Mullins

Reagan D.

Melody H.

Tynlee H.

Reagan M.

Callie M.

Allison P.

Savanna W.

Thur 5:15 Preschool Acro

Greatest Time of Year - Aly & AJ

Instructor/ Choreographer: Heather Galloway

Sophia A.

Ariyanah C.

Emalyn M.

Emma M.

Isabella V.

Performance Team

December - Earth, Wind, & Fire

Instructor/ Choreographer: Heather Galloway

Briley B.

Natalie B.

Abigail D. 

Reagan D.

Logan M.

Makena O.

Chandler R.

Mackenzie T.

 

 

Production Credits

Dan Galloway - Sound

Charlie Grimes - Lights
 

CDA STAFF

Heather Galloway

Lauren Saylor

Tara Mullins

Brittany Daniel

Erin Thompson

Jaden Granberry

Tori Spencer

Special Thanks

Debbie & Bob Hughes

Kari & Steve Galloway

Nikki Murphy

Emma McGill

Jazzy Farrish

Aidan Aloma

Lee Roberts

Melissa Rayburn - Atascocita Dance Academy

Abby Lewellyn - A Cake Above Cakes

Bender PAC Cleaning Staff