red-snowflake-pattern-hd-wallpaper-for-a

Jinglefest 2020

4:00 pm Program

Thank you for attending JINGLEFEST 2020!

We are thankful for your support throughout this year.

We wish you a joyous holiday season and a Happy New Year!

Love,

CDA STAFF

Heather, Lauren, Tara, Brittany, Erin, Jaden, & Tori

Show Order

Wed 7:15 Elem. Hip Hop

Thur 6:00 Kinder Acro

Thur 8:00 Intermediate Acro

Thur 7:00 Beginning Acro

Mon 5:15 Kinder Combo

Performance Team

Performance Credits

Wed 7:15 Elem. Hip Hop

Chillin' Like A Snowman - Sofia Carson

Instructor/ Choreographer: Brittany Daniel

Jaylynn C.

Kaily G.

Madison G.

Melody H.

Jaidy P.

Camila S.

Adalynn S.

Mackenzie T.

Thur 6:00 Kinder Acro

Shake Santa Shake - Zendaya

Instructor/ Choreographer: Heather Galloway

Ayanna E.

Paisley E.

Lillian H.

Roman I.

Adaline R.

Paislee S.

Sophia W.

Thur 8:00 Intermediate Acro

Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairy - Pentatonix

Instructor/ Choreographer: Heather Galloway

Abigail D.

Elle G.

GreenLee G.

Addison I.

Adelyn L.

Rayleigh M.

Emmie V.

Thur 7:00 Beginning Acro

Winter Wonderland - Avalon

Instructor/ Choreographer: Heather Galloway

Cecilia L.

Alyssa L.

Stella S.

Madison W.

Harper W.

Callie W.

Mon 5:15 Kinder Combo

5 More Days 'til Christmas - The Cheetah Girls

Instructor/ Choreographer: Heather Galloway

Shelby D.

Ayanna E.

Roman I.

Paislee S.

Performance Team

December - Earth, Wind, & Fire

Instructor/ Choreographer: Heather Galloway

Briley B.

Natalie B.

Abigail D. 

Reagan D.

Logan M.

Makena O.

Chandler R.

Mackenzie T.

 

 

Production Credits

Dan Galloway - Sound

Charlie Grimes - Lights
 

CDA STAFF

Heather Galloway

Lauren Saylor

Tara Mullins

Brittany Daniel

Erin Thompson

Jaden Granberry

Tori Spencer

Special Thanks

Debbie & Bob Hughes

Kari & Steve Galloway

Nikki Murphy

Emma McGill

Jazzy Farrish

Aidan Aloma

Lee Roberts

Melissa Rayburn - Atascocita Dance Academy

Abby Lewellyn - A Cake Above Cakes

Bender PAC Cleaning Staff